DNA Cycling

Current Roster

Steve Saxton     Adam Koch     Jonathon James     Seth Bradley     Matt Bradley     Kevin Parry     alex Kim     Joe Sepulveda     Catherine Kim     Megan Bradley     Zach Bradley     Chris Jones     Kelly Glenn     Tiffany Pezzulo     Jim Noble     Amber Brown     Jen Hanks     Chris Bringham     Lauren Bingham     Justin Jensen     Dallin Cotterell     Seth Bradley     Zoe Bradley     Dale Stephens     Kevin Williams     Zach Longson     Jason Bradley     Mike Cunningham     Nathan Lunstad     Seth Sunderlage     Cody Burr     Olivia Bradley     Katelya Williams     Andrea Noble     Chantel Olsen     Larsen William     Katelyn Williams     Dallin Williams     Devon Gorry     Chiara Kim     Larsen Williams     Creighton Lowe     Summer Perry     Adam Bradley     Ashlyn Masse     Grace Vargason     Maia Sepulveda     Sofia Villafane     Aliesha Larsen    

Results

Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 10 1 1
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 10 1 1
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 10 1 1
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 4 7 7
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 2 9 9
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 3 8 8
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Group Seth Bradley 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 10 1 1
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Kevin Parry 4 7 7
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 2 9 9
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 10 1 1
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Kevin Parry 4 7 7
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 2 9 9
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 3 8 8
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 3 8 8
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Kevin Parry 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb C Group Tyler Kirk 1 10 10
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 2 9 9
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 9 2 2
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 6 5 5
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 2 9 9
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 6 5 5
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 5 6 6
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 4 7 7
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 4 7 7
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 9 2 2
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 8 3 3
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 3 8 8
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 6 5 5
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 7 4 4
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 6 5 5
2007 Criterium Saltair Time Trial C Group Matt Bradley 6 5 5
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 3 8 8
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 9 2 2
2007 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 9 2 2
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Matt Bradley 9 2 2
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Tyler Kirk 8 3 3
2007 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium C Group Seth Bradley 2 9 9
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 20 1 1
2013 Criterium Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Amber Brown 16 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 33 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 23 1 1
2013 Criterium Holladay B Flite Amber Brown 34 1 1
2013 Criterium Holladay B Flite Seth Bradley 26 1 1
2013 Criterium Holladay B Flite Amber Brown 34 1 1
2013 Criterium Holladay B Flite Seth Bradley 26 1 1
2013 Criterium Midvale B Flite Amber Brown 21 1 1
2013 Criterium West Valley B Flite Amber Brown 28 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 35 1 1
2013 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Seth Bradley 15 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 24 1 1
2013 Criterium Saltair Time Trial B Flite Amber Brown 16 1 1
2013 Criterium Saltair Time Trial B Flite Amber Brown 25 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 28 1 1
2013 Criterium Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Amber Brown 16 1 1
2013 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Seth Bradley 8 14 14
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 33 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Joe Sepulveda 38 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Seth Bradley 18 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Amber Brown 17 1 1
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Seth Bradley 20 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 30 to 39 Seth Bradley 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Open Men 50 plus Chris Bringham 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Open Men 50 plus Chris Bringham 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 30 to 39 Justin Jensen 14 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Open Men 50 plus Chris Bringham 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Women 35 plus Nancy Russell 2 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Jr Women 13 to 16 Taylor Perry 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Jr Women 13 to 16 Skyler Perry 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup C 5 Mile Pass Jr Women 13 to 16 Taylor Perry 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup C 5 Mile Pass Jr Women 13 to 16 Skyler Perry 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup C TBA Jr Women 13 to 16 Taylor Perry 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Jr Women 13 to 16 Taylor Perry 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Jr Women 13 to 16 Skyler Perry 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Jr Women 13 to 16 Taylor Perry 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Jr Women 13 to 16 Skyler Perry 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Seth Bradley 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Seth Bradley 5 12 12
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 9 22 22
UTCX 13 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 22 1 1
UTCX 13 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 14 12 12
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 23 1 1
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 20 1 1
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 17 6 6
UTCX 13 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 18 4 4
UTCX 13 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 15 10 10
UTCX 13 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 7 26 26
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 14 12 12
UTCX 13 B Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 18 4 4
UTCX 13 B Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 10 20 20
UTCX 13 B Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 6 28 28
UTCX 13 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 13 14 14
UTCX 13 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 23 1 1
UTCX 13 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 20 1 1
UTCX 13 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 16 8 8
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 6 28 28
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 15 10 10
UTCX 13 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 14 12 12
UTCX 13 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 23 1 1
UTCX 13 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 22 1 1
UTCX 13 B Draper 35 Plus B Dale Stephens 23 1 1
UTCX 13 B Draper 35 Plus B Kevin Williams 19 2 2
UTCX 13 B Draper 35 Plus B Joe Sepulveda 13 14 14
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Bryn Bingham 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Lauren Bingham 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Adam Koch 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Katelya Williams 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Skyler Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Lauren Bingham 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Larsen William 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Dallin Williams 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Bryn Bingham 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Larsen William 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Bryn Bingham 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Women Katelya Williams 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Women Taylor Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Women Skyler Perry 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Women C Lauren Bingham 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Jason Bradley 17 6 6
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Larsen William 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Taylor Perry 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jason Bradley 17 6 6
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Andrea Noble 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Men 11 thru 14 Larsen William 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Men 11 thru 14 Bryn Bingham 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Men 11 thru 14 Dallin Williams 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Women Katelya Williams 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women C Lauren Bingham 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men C Zach Bradley 22 1 1
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Lauren Bingham 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Taylor Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Katelya Williams 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Lauren Bingham 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Jason Bradley 18 4 4
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Taylor Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Skyler Perry 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jason Bradley 16 8 8
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Adam Koch 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Olivia Bradley 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jason Bradley 11 18 18
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Zach Bradley 14 12 12
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Seth Sunderlage 11 18 18
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Skyler Perry 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Adam Koch 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Cody Burr 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Draper Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Draper Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Nathan Lunstad 26 1 1
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Jason Bradley 22 1 1
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Adam Koch 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Draper Men C Mike Cunningham 21 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 A Draper Men 35 A Seth Bradley 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Draper Men Single Speed Joe Sepulveda 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Draper Women Single Speed Catherine Kim 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Catherine Kim 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Catherine Kim 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Joe Sepulveda 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Bryson Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Men 35 A Seth Bradley 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Seth Bradley 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A TBA Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Men 35 A Seth Bradley 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Bryson Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women A Chantel Olsen 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Seth Bradley 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men A Bryson Perry 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Seth Bradley 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Bryson Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Seth Bradley 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Kelly Glenn 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Chantel Olsen 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Creighton Lowe 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Bryson Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Bryson Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Chantel Olsen 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Kelly Glenn 14 12 12
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Bryson Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Chantel Olsen 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Bryson Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Kelly Glenn 19 2 2
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Jim Noble 13 14 14
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Seth Bradley 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A West Valley Women Single Speed Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Kelly Glenn 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A West Valley Women A Chantel Olsen 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Seth Bradley 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men A Bryson Perry 5 30 30
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Dale Stephens 22 1 1
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Briton Bailey 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Larsen Williams 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Draper Jr Women Skyler Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Draper Jr Women Taylor Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 15 thru 18 Larsen Williams 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Dale Stephens 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 15 thru 18 Larsen Williams 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 15 thru 18 Larsen Williams 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Taylor Perry 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Briton Bailey 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 15 thru 18 Larsen Williams 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Chiara Kim 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Taylor Perry 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Adam Bradley 32 0 0
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Briton Bailey 28 1 1
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Taylor Perry 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Skyler Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 15 thru 18 Larsen Williams 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Larsen Williams 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Skyler Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Taylor Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Chiara Kim 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Taylor Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Skyler Perry 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Women Skyler Perry 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Women Taylor Perry 2 45 45
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Anne Perry 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Devon Gorry 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Seth Bradley 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men SS Joe Sepulveda 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 35 A Seth Bradley 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Devon Gorry 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SS Chiara Kim 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Devon Gorry 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men SS Joe Sepulveda 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Seth Bradley 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Devon Gorry 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Seth Bradley 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women SS Chiara Kim 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Draper Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Bryson Perry 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 35 A Adam Lisonbee 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 35 A Seth Bradley 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Seth Bradley 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Devon Gorry 2 45 45
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2016 B Draper Women B Chantel Olsen 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 B Fort Buenaventura Women B Summer Perry 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 B Odgen CX Park Women B Summer Perry 7 25 25
UTCX 2016 B Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women B Summer Perry 4 35 35
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX C 2017 Art Dye Men 35 C Joe Sepulveda 9 22 22
UTCX C 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Zach Longson 17 6 6