UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds

Event Details

Weber County Fairgrounds

10/17/2015

Confirmed

Results

Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 42:42 302 Joe Baubaker KUHL 50 50
2 312 Darrell Davis FFKR Contender 45 45
3 306 Gary Porter Roosters Bikers Edge 40 40
4 303 Jeff Flick KUHL 35 35
5 307 Perry Woods Unattached 30 30
6 300 Mike Newberry Racerheads SLC 28 28
7 308 Ross Greenlee FFKR Contender 26 26
8 313 Asa Kelley FFKR Contender 24 24
9 301 Lawrence Woolson Revolution Peak Fasteners 22 22
10 305 Rick Morris UtahMountainBikingcom 20 20
11 310 Lewis Rollins FFKR Contender 18 18
12 304 Donald Leach Canyon Bicycles Shimano 16 16
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 1:04:51 256 Tim Matthews Roosters Bikers Edge 50 50
2 271 Matt McGee Two Cross Racing 45 45
3 258 Jason Hendrickson Ski Utah Plan 7 40 40
4 250 Seth Bradley DNA Cycling 35 35
5 263 Paul Solomon Los Playboys Internacionales 30 30
6 267 Aaron Phillips KUHL 28 28
7 257 Eric White Unattached 26 26
8 255 Adam Lisonbee DNA Cycling 24 24
9 265 Racer Gibson Racers Cycle Service 22 22
10 253 Ryan Clayton Los Playboys Internacionales 20 20
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 1:02:25 309 Michael Raemisch Bountiful Bicycle 50 50
2 1115 Tom Telford Roosters Bikers Edge 45 45
3 1100 Jeff Eggleston Cutthroat Racing 40 40
4 1114 Joe Sepulveda DNA Cycling 35 35
5 1102 Pete Obrien Cutthroat Racing 30 30
6 1107 David Haak Cutthroat Racing 28 28
7 1108 Ryan Miller Cutthroat Racing 26 26
8 1110 John Rech Roosters Bikers Edge 24 24
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 42:28 682 Mindy McCutcheon Canyon Bicycles Shimano 50 50
2 679 Ali Knutson SaltAir Cross Fever 45 45
3 685 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling 40 40
4 686 Jackie Baker Unattached 35 35
5 683 Devon Gorry DNA Cycling 30 30
6 678 Amelia Barber KUHL 28 28
7 687 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling pb K4 racing 26 26
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 1:03:44 679 Ali Knutson SaltAir Cross Fever 50 50
2 77 Chiara Kim DNA Cycling 45 45