UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex

Event Details

Big Cottonwood Sports Complex

10/26/2013

Confirmed

Results

Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 Richard Dressen Intermountain Livewell 50 50
2 1202 John Librett KUHL 45 45
3 1272 Shane Dunleavy Ski Utah 40 40
4 1207 Jason Augustine Contender Bicycles 35 35
5 1267 Michael Manning UtahMountainBikingcom 30 30
6 1226 Dayne Hassett Unattached 28 28
7 1219 Steve Smock Contender Bicycles 26 26
8 1244 Heath Jones Bountiful Bicycle 24 24
9 1206 Juan Ramirez Roosters Bikers Edge 22 22
10 1253 Perry Woods Unattached 20 20
11 1279 Scott Miles Unattached 18 18
12 1276 Justin Belliveau Essex County Velo 16 16
13 1278 Steve Lawrence Roosters Bikers Edge 14 14
14 1200 Chad Baker Bountiful Bicycle 12 12
15 1246 Thomas Martins Unattached 10 10
16 1233 Chad Bradford Cyclesmith RMCC 8 8
17 1266 Chris Magerl Unattached 6 6
18 1212 Jason Bradley DNA Cycling 4 4
19 1223 Dan Barlow Revolution Peak Fasteners 2 2
20 1241 Paul Burger Saltcycle Intelitechs 1 1
21 1224 John Karren Revolution Peak Fasteners 1 1
22 1228 Christopher See Boo Bicycles 1 1
23 1236 Bill Ewer SLC Grassroots Cycling 1 1
24 1225 Scott Rice Slim Knobbys 1 1
25 1250 Jeff Juip Los Playboys Internacionales 1 1
26 1237 Adam Holmes Cyclesmith RMCC 1 1
27 1217 Ed Clouse Cole Sport 1 1
28 1275 Russ Jackson Unattached 1 1
29 1269 Jon Moak Los Playboys Internacionales 1 1
30 1268 Mike Rossberg Skull Candy JSA Architects 1 1
31 1280 Jeremy Johnsol Bountiful Bicycle 1 1
32 1277 Mike Newberry Racerheads SLC 1 1
33 1258 Mark Borges Unattached 1 1
34 1209 Patrick Putt Squadra FlyingTigers 1 1
35 1259 Coury Lloyd Unattached 1 1
36 1252 Nate Carter Timpanogos Cyclery 1 1
37 1256 Dan LaRiviere Red Bull 1 1
38 1220 Sudy Garner Revolution Peak Fasteners 1 1
40 1271 Mark Nuetzel Unattached 1 1
41 1204 Tate Jensen Unattached 0 0
42 1211 John Rech Bountiful Bicycle 0 0
43 1231 Pete Obrien Cutthroat Racing 0 0
44 1208 Joe Benson UtahMountainBikingcom 0 0
45 1262 Andre Guillemut Unattached 0 0
46 1240 Corey Spencer UtahMountainBikingcom 0 0
47 1274 Jonathan Atzet Intermountain Livewell 0 0
48 1273 Dan Hutchings UtahMountainBikingcom 0 0
49 1210 Adam Reynders UtahMountainBikingcom 0 0
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 501 Lupine Cramer KUHL 50 50
2 504 Skyler Perry DNA Cycling 45 45
3 508 Addey Rich Bountiful Bicycle 40 40
4 500 Rebecca Sparks UtahMountainBikingcom 35 35
5 512 Katelya Williams DNA Cycling 30 30
6 505 Taylor Perry DNA Cycling 28 28
7 511 Rachel Sparks UtahMountainBikingcom 26 26