FFKR Contender

Current Roster

Charles Palmer     Lewis Rollins     Dirk Cowley     Darrell Davis     Ryan Littlefield     Chris Hull     Donald Armstrong     Jason Castor     Clark Mower     Brad Shelton     Justin Griffin     Kelly Perkins     Robert Haight     Eric Scaife     Greg Wolfer     Brian Madsen     Nick Loyola     Jason Augustine     Omar Pacheco     Ken Dawson     Brad Mullen     Lewis Rollins     Andrew Dorais     Peter Beeton     Blake Vatne     Peter Barrett     Andrew Cray     Daniel Treasure     Ben Derieg     Nicholas Brown     Andew Gray     Ben Treasure     Ben Shuckra    

Results

Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 11 8 8
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 16 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 15 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 22 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 14 2 2
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Greg Wolfer 25 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 23 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 20 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 21 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 24 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 22 1 1
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Aaron Olsen 3 24 24
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jared Brewer 2 27 27
2014 Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Aaron Olsen 3 24 24
2014 Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 9 12 12
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 8 14 14
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 2 27 27
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jared Brewer 1 30 30
2014 Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 18 1 1
2014 Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 3 24 24
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Brad Mullen 20 1 1
2014 Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Aaron Olsen 4 22 22
2014 Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 4 22 22
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 25 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 4 22 22
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Aaron Olsen 2 27 27
2014 Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 8 14 14
2014 Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Greg Wolfer 37 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 24 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 17 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 37 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 23 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 18 1 1
2014 Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Aaron Olsen 5 20 20
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Greg Wolfer 30 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 23 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 21 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 18 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 3 24 24
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 35 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 29 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 23 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Greg Wolfer 18 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 5 20 20
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Greg Wolfer 37 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 34 1 1
2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 12 6 6
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Men 60 plus Lewis Rollins 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Men 60 plus Lewis Rollins 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Ken Louder 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 19 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jacob Crockett 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Ken Louder 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 20 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 25 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 20 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jacob Crockett 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Ken Louder 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jacob Crockett 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Brian Madsen 24 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 23 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 21 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 25 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 24 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb Jr Flite Ian Frederick 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Nicholas Brown 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Daniel Frederick 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Ken Louder 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jacob Crockett 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 32 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 24 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial C Flite Nicholas Brown 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Nicholas Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Shaun Johnson 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 28 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 30 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb Jr Flite Ian Frederick 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Ben Derieg 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Nicholas Brown 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Daniel Frederick 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jacob Crockett 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Shaun Johnson 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Masters 35 plus Robert Haight 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ken Louder 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 19 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Ken Louder 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Masters 35 plus Robert Haight 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nicholas Brown 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 27 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 26 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Jacob Crockett 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Clark Mower 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Brian Madsen 32 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 31 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 29 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 26 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 20 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 19 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Masters 35 plus Robert Haight 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Masters 35 plus Kelly Perkins 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Kelly Perkins 31 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 23 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 30 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 27 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Brian Madsen 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Ken Louder 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Dirk Cowley 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Daniel Frederick 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Masters 35 plus Kelly Perkins 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Kelly Perkins 31 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 20 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Daniel Frederick 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 31 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 30 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb Jr Flite Luke Heinrich 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb Jr Flite Ian Frederick 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Daniel Frederick 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Shaun Johnson 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Daniel Frederick 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 37 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 36 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 33 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 27 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 26 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Brian Madsen 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Ryan Littlefield 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Aaron Olsen 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb Jr Flite Luke Heinrich 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb Jr Flite Ian Frederick 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Daniel Frederick 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jacob Crockett 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 20 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 25 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Spencer Brown 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Tim Mulvihill 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Lewis Rollins 44 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ken Louder 37 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 35 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 34 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Greg Wolfer 30 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Grayson Millard 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Luke Heinrich 21 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ken Louder 34 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 30 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Kelly Perkins 26 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ken Louder 34 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 30 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Kelly Perkins 26 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Luke Heinrich 21 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Chris Eppley 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Ken Louder 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Rodney Smith 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial A Flite Aaron Olsen 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 32 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Grayson Millard 43 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ken Louder 34 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Jacob Crockett 25 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 24 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 40 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 32 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Mena 29 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 28 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 26 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 20 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 17 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Rodney Smith 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Ryan Littlefield 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Ben Derieg 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 27 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Justin Griffin 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Ryan Littlefield 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Chris Hull 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Masters 35 plus Kelly Perkins 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Daniel Treasure 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Brad Mullen 29 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ken Louder 24 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Kelly Perkins 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Dirk Cowley 25 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Darrell Davis 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jared Brewer 19 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Aaron Olsen 11 6 6
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Jason Castor 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Gavin Storie 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cody Rohovit 1 20 20
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
Utah Crit Series 2016 Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Jack Shuckra 3 24 24
Utah Crit Series 2016 Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Shaun Johnson 2 27 27
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 23 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 2 27 27
Utah Crit Series 2016 Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Jack Shuckra 1 30 30
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 13 4 4
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 15 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 18 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 16 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Emigration Hill Climb A Flite Shaun Johnson 5 20 20
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 24 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 4 22 22
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 4 22 22
Utah Crit Series 2016 Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 11 8 8
Utah Crit Series 2016 Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Jack Shuckra 2 27 27
Utah Crit Series 2016 Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 5 20 20
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 24 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 7 16 16
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 5 20 20
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 20 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 3 24 24
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 28 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 4 22 22
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 3 24 24
Utah Crit Series 2016 Driver License Division Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 6 18 18
Utah Crit Series 2016 Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 12 6 6
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 23 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 19 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 4 22 22
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 5 20 20
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 23 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 5 20 20
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 3 24 24
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 24 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 11 8 8
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 6 18 18
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 2 27 27
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 26 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 22 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 26 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 23 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 18 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 21 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial Masters Charles Palmer 2 27 27
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 6 18 18
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 17 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial B Flite Charles Palmer 6 18 18
Utah Crit Series 2016 Saltair Time Trial A Flite Shaun Johnson 6 18 18
Utah Crit Series 2016 Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 17 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 14 2 2
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 15 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 15 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 20 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 14 2 2
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Luke Heinrich 14 2 2
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 12 6 6
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 12 6 6
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 14 2 2
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 21 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite John Berneike 22 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 15 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 11 8 8
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jack Shuckra 13 4 4
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Charles Palmer 19 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Ben Derieg 16 1 1
Utah Crit Series 2016 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Shaun Johnson 20 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 A Draper Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Draper Men Single Speed Clark Mower 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Draper Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Clark Mower 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A TBA Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A TBA Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 13 14 14
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Aaron Olsen 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Aaron Olsen 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Clark Mower 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Aaron Olsen 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Kelly Perkins 25 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Kelly Perkins 14 12 12
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Donald Armstrong 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Kenneth Morris 20 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Aaron Olsen 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Trey ONeal 13 14 14
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Donald Armstrong 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Ross Greenlee 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Lewis Rollins 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Dirk Cowley 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Donald Armstrong 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men Single Speed Jason Hendrickson 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Trey ONeal 22 1 1
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Kenneth Morris 17 6 6
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Gavin Storie 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Christoph Heinrich 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Aaron Olsen 6 28 28
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Graham Greenlee 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andrew Cray 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Graham Greenlee 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Graham Greenlee 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Peter Barrett 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Graham Greenlee 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Graham Greenlee 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andrew Cray 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Peter Barrett 20 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Peter Beeton 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Chris Eppley 19 2 2
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Graham Greenlee 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andrew Cray 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Graham Greenlee 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andrew Cray 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Peter Barrett 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Chris Eppley 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Graham Greenlee 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Eric Scaife 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andrew Cray 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Asa Kelley 23 1 1
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Peter Barrett 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Peter Beeton 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Graham Greenlee 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Cody Rohovit 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Omar Pacheco 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Kevin Tomas 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Asa Kelley 24 1 1
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Peter Beeton 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Asa Kelley 23 1 1
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Peter Barrett 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Omar Pacheco 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Graham Greenlee 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Asa Kelley 27 1 1
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men C Graham Greenlee 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men C Omar Pacheco 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Darrell Davis 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Ross Greenlee 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Nick Loyola 22 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 55 Plus Ross Greenlee 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men SS Clark Mower 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Lewis Rollins 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Asa Kelley 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Ross Greenlee 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Darrell Davis 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Darrell Davis 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Lewis Rollins 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Asa Kelley 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Darrell Davis 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Andrew Dorais 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Lewis Rollins 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Asa Kelley 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Ross Greenlee 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Darrell Davis 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Darrell Davis 6 28 28
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Ben Shuckra 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andew Gray 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jack Shuckra 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 15 thru 18 Jay Bartlett 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Eric Scaife 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Jack Shuckra 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Graham Greenlee 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Chris Eppley 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 15 thru 18 Jay Bartlett 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 Ben Shuckra 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Men C Jack Shuckra 20 1 1
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Men C Chris Eppley 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Men 35 C Ken Dawson 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Jack Shuckra 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Graham Greenlee 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andew Gray 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andew Gray 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 15 thru 18 Jay Bartlett 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Ken Dawson 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Graham Greenlee 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andew Gray 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Jack Shuckra 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jay Bartlett 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men C Ben Treasure 30 1 1
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men C Jack Shuckra 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men C Graham Greenlee 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Graham Greenlee 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Andew Gray 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jay Bartlett 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jack Shuckra 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Drew Vonlintel 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Draper Men B Omar Pacheco 13 14 14
UTCX14 B Draper Men B Kevin Tomas 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Omar Pacheco 8 24 24
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Kevin Tomas 7 26 26
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Micheal Rollins 1 50 50
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Micheal Rollins 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Kevin Tomas 13 14 14
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 2 45 45
UTCX14 B TBA Men B Kevin Tomas 13 14 14
UTCX14 B TBA Men B Andrew Dorais 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Drew Vonlintel 6 28 28
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Omar Pacheco 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Andrew Dorais 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Shaun Johnson 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Kevin Tomas 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Brad Shelton 22 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 6 28 28
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Micheal Rollins 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Ryan Littlefield 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Brad Shelton 25 1 1
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jason Augustine 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 7 26 26
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Eric Scaife 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Drew Vonlintel 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Micheal Rollins 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Omar Pacheco 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Andrew Dorais 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Blake Vatne 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Omar Pacheco 7 26 26
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Kevin Tomas 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Blake Vatne 21 1 1
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Andrew Dorais 8 24 24
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jason Augustine 20 1 1
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Ryan Littlefield 9 22 22
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Drew Vonlintel 7 26 26
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Micheal Rollins 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Shaun Johnson 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Cody Rohovit 25 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Jason Augustine 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Ryan Littlefield 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Brad Shelton 23 1 1
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Ryan Littlefield 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Blake Vatne 23 1 1
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Andrew Dorais 21 1 1
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Shaun Johnson 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Drew Vonlintel 10 20 20
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Jason Augustine 10 20 20
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Stewart Gray 3 40 40
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B Shaun Johnson 14 12 12