Utah Crit Series 2017 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium

Event Details

Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium

3/4/2017

Confirmed

Results

Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 16 Michael Booth Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 50 50
2 74 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 45 45
3 4 Nathan Barnes Canyon Bicycles Shimano 40 40
4 706 Vigen Sarkisian Mountain Peaks 35 35
5 40 Chris Stuart Hyperthreaps 30 30
6 19 Gavin Storie Team Endurance 360 27 27
7 1 Nathan Steele Cicada Racing 24 24
8 75 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles Shimano 21 21
9 39 Zack Butterfield Canyon Bicycles Shimano 18 18
10 77 David Harward Plan 7 15 15
11 703 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Med 12 12
12 12 Will Hanson Ski City Cycling 9 9
13 21 Jared Brewer Ski City Cycling 6 6
14 719 Guy Roundy S2C Bosch Pearl Izumi 3 3
15 37 Rodney Mena Contender Bicycles 1 1
16 714 Grayson Millard Cicada Racing 1 1
17 34 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing 1 1
18 25 John Mckone Squadra FlyingTigers 1 1
20 41 Joshua Frick Ski City Cycling 1 1
21 33 Erik Harrington Rocky Mountain Cycling Club 1 1
22 35 Michael Ferrell Team Feral Catz 1 1
23 29 Trevor Jackson Caliber SBR Cycling 1 1
25 30 Tanner Soelberg FFKR Contender 1 1
26 23 Shaun Johnson Cicada Racing 1 1
27 72 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 1 1
28 42 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing 1 1
29 23 Shaun Johnson Cicada Racing 1 1
30 7 Aaron Olsen Ski City Cycling 1 1
31 24 TJ Stone A Bloc Cycling 1 1
32 702 Clint Carter Plan 7 1 1
34 38 Eric Thompson Ski City Cycling 1 1
35 73 Ernesto Jimenez Plan 7 1 1
36 718 Robert Lofgran Ski City Cycling 1 1
37 36 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1 1
38 26 Michael Raemisch America First Credit Union 1 1
39 27 Tom Millar Caliber SBR Cycling 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 707 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 50 50
2 244 Dax Kennington Rouleur Devo pb DNA Cycling 45 45
3 233 Nic Porter Unattached 40 40
4 705 Andrew Robinson Zone Five Racing 35 35
5 709 Jeremy Ward Zone Five Racing 30 30
6 227 Cameron Candelaria Zone Five Racing 27 27
7 704 Scott Johnston Zone Five Racing 24 24
8 249 Alex Armstrong Canyon Bicycles Shimano 21 21
9 245 Stewart Gray Contender Bicycles 18 18
10 221 Edward Kilbourn Cicada Racing 15 15
11 226 Steve Pace Zone Five Racing 12 12
12 224 Jason Olsen America First Credit Union 9 9
13 235 Mike Pratt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 6 6
14 701 Michael Conti Stay Park City 3 3
15 240 Sean Hoover Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
16 712 Jim Sawka Zone Five Racing 1 1
17 241 Jason Mcclov Zone Five Racing 1 1
18 708 Billy Rappleye Zone Five Racing 1 1
19 225 Ben Derieg FFKR Racing 1 1
20 228 Adam Uribe Pavestone Capital Cycling 1 1
21 710 Jay Boniface Rocky Mountain Cycling Club 1 1
22 232 Josh Gilbert FFKR Racing 1 1
23 89 Ryan Mauser Zone Five Racing 1 1
24 242 Will Macfarlane Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
25 238 Chad Chenoweth Plan 7 1 1
26 223 Mary Emerson Plan 7 1 1
27 713 Andres Maricq Unattached 1 1
29 716 Travis Martin America First Credit Union 1 1
30 231 Lance Heaton Unattached 1 1
31 236 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
32 237 Patrick Morton Stay Park City 1 1
33 222 Chris Eppley Caliber SBR Cycling 1 1
34 239 Jase Hoover Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
35 243 John Berneike FFKR Racing 1 1
36 246 Jacob Santini Contender Bicycles 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 525 Aliesha Lasen SBR 50 50