2014 Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium

Event Details

Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium

3/15/2014

Confirmed

Results

Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 47 Michael Booth Ski Utah Plan 7 30 30
2 72 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Shimano 27 27
3 83 Cameron Hoffman Unattached 24 24
4 2 Cody Haroldsen Ski Utah Plan 7 22 22
5 70 Tim Mulvihill FFKR Contender 20 20
6 53 Justin Griffin FFKR Contender Bicycles 18 18
7 90 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Shimano 16 16
8 79 Brent Cannon Cole Sport 14 14
9 26 Eric Gardiner Ski Utah Plan 7 12 12
10 64 Mike Underhill Millcreek Bicycles 10 10
11 56 Steve Albrecht Ski Utah Plan 7 8 8
12 10 David Harward Ski Utah Plan 7 6 6
13 6 Ira Sorensen Millcreek Bicycles 4 4
14 61 Richard Knutson Saltcycle Intelitechs 2 2
15 91 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
16 69 Nathan Steele Saltcycle Intelitechs 1 1
17 5 Jason Castor FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
18 63 Nate Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 1 1
19 38 Trey ONeal FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
20 40 Justin Healy Ski Utah Plan 7 1 1
21 49 Eric Flynn Flynn Cyclery 1 1
22 71 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing 1 1
23 1 Aaron Olsen FFKR Contender 1 1
24 74 Gavin Storie FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
25 65 John McKone Cole Sport 1 1
26 87 Chris Hull FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
27 37 Michael Yount Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
28 88 Steve Smock FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
29 4 Jason Goodfellow Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
30 46 Brian Madsen FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
31 62 Kenneth Morris FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
32 80 Todd Taft Ski Utah Plan 7 1 1
33 99 Mark Deterline Intermountain Livewell 1 1
34 31 Scott Mathewson FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
35 30 Norman Frye Ski Utah Plan 7 1 1
36 44 Dirk Cowley FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
37 58 Andre Gonzalez FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
38 41 Mike Fogarty First Endurance 1 1
39 82 Mike Pratt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
40 51 Rodney Smith FFKR Contender Bicycles 1 1
41 27 Daniel Marsh Saltcycle Intelitechs 1 1
42 84 Mike Hanseen Millcreek Bicycles 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 288 Tim Taggi Cicada Racing 30 30
2 293 Joergen Trepp Saltcycle Intelitechs 27 27
3 447 Justin Belliveau Essex County Velo 24 24
4 207 Mckay Robinson infinite Cycles 22 22
5 320 Jason Burnham Mi Duole 20 20
6 213 Jon Larsen Millcreek Bicycles 18 18
7 412 Billy Rappleye infinite Cycles 16 16
8 419 Tom Pace infinite Cycles 14 14
9 452 Sheyn Love Saltcycle Intelitechs 12 12
10 444 Jim Sawka infinite Cycles 10 10
11 446 Jason Hawks infinite Cycles 8 8
12 423 Steven Parry infinite Cycles 6 6
13 318 Kurt Simpson Unattached 4 4
14 450 Ali Knutson Harristone Sun Valley Mortgage 2 2
15 410 Kevin Zollinger infinite Cycles 1 1
16 437 William Killion infinite Cycles 1 1
17 322 Preston Edwards infinite Cycles 1 1
18 439 Lance Francis Spradley Barr Wind Chill 1 1
19 407 James Allen Saltcycle Intelitechs 1 1
20 405 Caiden Maestas Z Team 1 1
21 408 Tom Vaughn Unattached 1 1
22 474 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 1 1
23 451 Matt Hansen infinite Cycles 1 1
24 647 Heidi Roundy CA Pools Primal 1 1
25 651 Jared Eborn Squadra FlyingTigers 1 1
26 449 Troy Huebner infinite Cycles 1 1
27 421 Todd Anderson Ski Utah Plan 7 1 1
28 422 Daniel Bilonic Ski Utah Plan 7 1 1
29 448 Steve Young Unattached 1 1
30 469 Allison Craig Saltcycle Intelitechs 1 1
31 415 Shanin Miller Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
32 443 Robert Woebker Unattached 1 1
33 438 Todd Vincent Unattached 1 1
34 401 Ryan Kendrick Premier Credit Henry Walker 1 1
36 475 Tyler Brown Unattached 1 1
37 442 Douglas Stack infinite Cycles 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 674 Ian Skurnik Unattached 30 30
2 102 Guy Roundy CA Pools Primal 27 27
3 250 Michael Conti Cicada Racing 24 24
4 301 Patrick Morton Revolution Cafe Rio 22 22
5 21 Mark Miller Canyon Bicycles Shimano 20 20