Roosters Bikers Edge

Current Roster

John Thomas     Preston Niederhauser     Brain Wilcox     Kelsy Bigham     David Kunz     Kelsy Bingham     Nicky Wangsgard     Luke Weil     Jackson Buttschardt     Sam Weil     Connor Letendre     Brent Weil     Sam Weil     Grady Nielsen     Sean Letendre     Luke Weil     John Thomas     Hayden Sampson     Brent Ponties     Carter Bailey     Luis Rosa     Michael Muhlestein     Nick Fisher     Jeff wootton     CJ Chidester     Jake Mathewson     Shaun Mathewson     Alalia Berry     Kevin Hulick     Jamie Kent     Miguel Payan     Jared Prince     Lupine Cramer     Griffin Argyle     JT Telford     Erik Jenkins     Peter Buttschardt     Max Higley     Jackson Higley     Jared Allen     Suz Wootton     Augaston Hickman     Steve Lawrence     Stuart Talley     Ken Gibbons     Dylan Hendricks     Amber Harvey     Jannalyn Luttrell     Sophie Scothern     Greg Scothern     Rion Crouch     Cade Galbraith     Chris Francis     Adalynn Rich     Van Higley     Cynthia Lodding     Tiffany Pizzulo     Jackson Wigley     Kim Olmore     Marcia White     Logan Whitemoor     Saye Venz     Elijah Williamson     Bodie Williamson     Michael Kedgy     Connor Buss     Jaden Mellott     David Garrett     Mitch Young     John Bitner     Rileigh Whitemyer     Ryan Layton     Brad Vandermeyder     Kelton Satterthwaite    

Results

Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite CJ Chidester 5 20 20
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Expert Men 19 to 29 Hayden Sampson 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 19 to 29 Hayden Sampson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Pro Men Brent Ponties 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Pro Men Troy Heithecker 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Grant Baron 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Pro Men Quinten Bingham 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Pro Men Troy Heithecker 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Pro Men Brent Ponties 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Pro Men Brent Ponties 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 40 plus Luis Rosa 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Pro Men Michael Muhlestein 10 3 3
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert 19 to 29 Zach Harvey 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert 40 plus Luis Rosa 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert 19 to 29 Zach Harvey 4 30 30
2014 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert 30 to 39 Derek Edwards 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert 19 to 29 Zach Harvey 4 30 30
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 40 to 49 Peter Buttschardt 4 30 30
2014 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 19 to 29 Dylan Hendricks 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 30 to 39 Jeff wootton 6 20 20
2014 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 19 to 29 Dylan Hendricks 4 30 30
2014 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 30 to 39 Jeff wootton 5 25 25
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Sport Women 13 to 15 Sophie Scothern 3 35 35
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Sport Men 16 to 18 Jackson Buttschardt 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Expert Men 16 to 18 Carter Bailey 3 35 35
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Expert Women 16 to 18 Amber Harvey 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Sport Men 16 to 18 Carter Bailey 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Justin Belliveau 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Justin Belliveau 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 19 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial B Flite Jannalyn Luttrell 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Meghan Cirulis 27 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Justin Belliveau 8 9 9
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Ken Gibbons 11 18 18
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men A Kevin Hulick 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men A Troy Heithecker 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Troy Heithecker 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Michael Muhlestein 19 2 2
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jonny Hintze 14 12 12
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Hulick 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Troy Heithecker 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men A Michael Muhlestein 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men A Jonny Hintze 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men A Kevin Hulick 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Alalia Berry 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jonny Hintze 15 10 10
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Hulick 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women A Alalia Berry 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Troy Heithecker 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Kevin Hulick 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Michael Muhlestein 14 12 12
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Troy Heithecker 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Tiffany Pezzulo 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jonny Hintze 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Hulick 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Troy Heithecker 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Hulick 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Alalia Berry 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Brent Ponties 17 6 6
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Kevin Hulick 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Troy Heithecker 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Draper Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Draper Mens 35 A Kevin Nelson 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Draper Men A Michael Muhlestein 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Draper Men A Kevin Hulick 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Draper Men A Troy Heithecker 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Draper Women A Alalia Berry 6 28 28
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Women C Suz Wootton 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men C Jeff Wootton 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Suz Wootton 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 21 1 1
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 16 8 8
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Jeff Wootton 16 8 8
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Jackson Buttschardt 10 20 20
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Jeff Wootton 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 21 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Steve Lawrence 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Suz Wootton 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Women C Suz Wootton 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Steve Lawrence 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men C Jeff Wootton 10 20 20
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men C Jared Prince 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Erik Jenkins 33 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 9 22 22
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Steve Lawrence 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Jeff Wootton 12 16 16
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Suz Wootton 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 35 Plus C Steve Lawrence 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Alex Lizarazo 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Suz Wootton 10 20 20
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Steve Lawrence 13 14 14
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 9 22 22
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Jeff Wootton 16 8 8
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Suz Wootton 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 28 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 11 18 18
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Alex Lizarazo 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Jeff Wootton 25 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 16 8 8
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Alex Lizarazo 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Jared Prince 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Erik Jenkins 32 1 1
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 21 1 1
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Alex Lizarazo 13 14 14
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Juan Ramirez 7 26 26
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 A Draper Men 35 A Alex Lizarazo 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Draper Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Draper Men 35 A Tim Matthews 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Draper Men A Derek Edwards 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A Draper Men A Meghan Cirulis 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Draper Men A Troy Heithecker 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Draper Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men A Meghan Cirulis 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men A Troy Heithecker 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Meghan Cirulis 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Troy Heithecker 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 13 14 14
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A TBA Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A TBA Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A TBA Men 35 A Tim Matthews 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Troy Heithecker 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Jamie Kent 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Jamie Kent 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Meghan Cirulis 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Troy Heithecker 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 14 12 12
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Jamie Kent 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Tim Matthews 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Jon Argyle 21 1 1
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Meghan Cirulis 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 19 2 2
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Miguel Payan 17 6 6
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Gary Porter 14 12 12
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Meghan Cirulis 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Cynthia Lodding 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jonny Hintze 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Troy Heithecker 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 24 1 1
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 19 2 2
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Miguel Payan 17 6 6
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Meghan Cirulis 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Troy Heithecker 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women Single Speed Lupine Cramer 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Cynthia Lodding 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Alex Lizarazo 24 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Miguel Payan 23 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Gary Porter 19 2 2
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 14 12 12
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Quinten Bingham 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Meghan Cirulis 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Miguel Payan 24 1 1
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 21 1 1
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Jon Argyle 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Gary Porter 17 6 6
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Jamie Kent 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Brent Ponties 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Gary Porter 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Mark Neff 19 2 2
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Robert Hamlin 15 10 10
UTCX 14 A West Valley Women A Cynthia Lodding 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A West Valley Women A Tiffany Pizzulo 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men A Jonny Hintze 18 4 4
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men A Meghan Cirulis 16 8 8
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men A Troy Heithecker 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C John Bitner 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Tim Clark 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Connor Buss 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Saye Venz 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Eliza Rich 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Adalynn Rich 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Tim Clark 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Tim Clark 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Eliza Rich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Adalynn Rich 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Adalynn Rich 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Cade Galbraith 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Connor Buss 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Saye Venz 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Eliza Rich 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Adalynn Rich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Rion Crouch 22 1 1
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C David Garrett 25 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Elijah Williamson 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Cade Galbraith 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Saye Venz 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Connor Buss 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Eliza Rich 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Adalynn Rich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Preston Niederhauser 30 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 25 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Nathan Petersen 21 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Mitch Young 24 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Tim Clark 23 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Jackson Buttschardt 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C David Garrett 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Elijah Williamson 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jaden Mellott 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Saye Venz 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Connor Buss 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Eliza Rich 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Adalynn Rich 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Nathan Petersen 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Peter Buttschardt 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Kim Olmore 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Jackson Buttschardt 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Tim Clark 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Bodie Williamson 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Elijah Williamson 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Saye Venz 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Cade Galbraith 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 36 0 0
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Preston Niederhauser 29 1 1
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Nathan Petersen 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Kim Olmore 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Dylan Hendricks 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Elijah Williamson 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Eliza Rich 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Adalynn Rich 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Suz Wootton 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Rion Crouch 28 1 1
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Tim Clark 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Preston Niederhauser 25 1 1
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Nathan Petersen 21 1 1
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Travis Martin 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Eliza Rich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Wigley 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Cade Galbraith 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Saye Venz 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Preston Niederhauser 27 1 1
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Nathan Petersen 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jared Allen 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Cade Galbraith 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Wigley 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Eliza Rich 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Adalynn Rich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Telford 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Women Eliza Rich 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Women Adalynn Rich 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Rion Crouch 20 1 1
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Chris Francis 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Jeff Wootton 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Justin Belliveau 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Miguel Payan 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C West Valley Women C Nina Wade 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Alex Lizarazo 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Alex Lizarazo 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jason Sager 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Derek Edwards 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Nick Fisher 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Troy Heithecker 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Meghan Cirulis 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men SS Preston Niederhauser 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men SS Tom Telford 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men A Jason Sager 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 55 Plus Gary Porter 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men SS Preston Niederhauser 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men SS Tom Telford 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Derek Edwards 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Jason Sager 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men SS John Rech 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men SS Tom Telford 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Troy Heithecker 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Brent Ponties 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Meghan Cirulis 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Gary Porter 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Alex Lizarazo 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Nick Fisher 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Meghan Cirulis 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 55 Plus Gary Porter 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Alex Lizarazo 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men SS John Rech 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Derek Edwards 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Meghan Cirulis 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Troy Heithecker 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 35 A Kevin Nelson 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Gary Porter 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Tim Matthews 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Jared Prince 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Derek Edwards 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Meghan Cirulis 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jason Sager 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Trini Olds 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Nina Wade 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Tim Clark 21 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B John Thomas 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Justin Belliveau 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Jason Olsen 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Jared Allen 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Charles StJeor 21 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Lance Packer 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men B Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men 35 B Jason Rich 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men 35 B Tim Clark 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men 35 B Tom Telford 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men 35 B John Thomas 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men 35 B Jared Allen 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Men 35 B Jason Olsen 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Art Dye Women B Nina Wade 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Women B Nina Wade 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Women B Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Cyldesdale Jon Argyle 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Derek Edwards 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Scott Laroche 29 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Tim Clark 22 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Juan Ramirez 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Miguel Payan 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Jason Rich 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Jared Allen 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B John Thomas 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Tom Telford 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Justin Belliveau 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 B Fort Buenaventura Men 35 B Jason Olsen 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B James Howton 24 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Scott Laroche 23 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Tom Telford 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Juan Ramirez 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Miguel Payan 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Tim Clark 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Jason Rich 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B John Thomas 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Jason Olsen 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B John Gill 24 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Charles StJeor 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Lance Packer 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Derek Edwards 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Cyldesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Cyldesdale Jon Argyle 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Trini Olds 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Cyldesdale Jon Argyle 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Cyldesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Nina Wade 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Juan Ramirez 28 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Jason Rich 25 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Tom Telford 24 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Preston Niederhauser 20 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Scott Laroche 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Alex Whitney 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Miguel Payan 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Justin Belliveau 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Jared Allen 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 B Jason Olsen 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Charles StJeor 22 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B John Thomas 21 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B John Gill 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Draper Cyldesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Draper Women B Nina Wade 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 B Draper Women B Trini Olds 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Draper Women B Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men B David Garrett 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men B John Gill 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men B Derek Edwards 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men B Lance Packer 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Alex Whitney 23 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Jason Rich 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B James Howton 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Miguel Payan 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Tim Clark 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Tom Telford 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Justin Belliveau 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Jason Olsen 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Draper Men 35 B Jared Allen 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Cyldesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Jeff Wootton 23 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Juan Ramirez 22 1 1
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Miguel Payan 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Alex Whitney 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Tim Clark 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Tom Telford 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Jared Allen 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Justin Belliveau 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 B Jason Olsen 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B John Thomas 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B John Gill 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Derek Edwards 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Nina Wade 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Lupine Cramer 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sage Venz 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Brad Vandermeyder 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C John Rech 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Nathan Peterson 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Scott Laroche 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Mitch Young 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Women Eliza Rich 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 JT Telford 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sage Venz 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Men 35 C John Rech 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Men 35 C Scott Laroche 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Men 35 C Preston Niederhauser 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Amber Harvey 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Kelton Satterthwaite 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Mitch Young 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Brain Wilcox 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 C Nathan Peterson 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 C Preston Niederhauser 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 C Scott Laroche 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 C John Rech 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Eliza Rich 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Logan Whitemoor 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 JT Telford 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Cade Galbraith 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sage Venz 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Logan Whitemoor 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Augaston Hickman 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Higley 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 JT Telford 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sage Venz 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Eliza Rich 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Nathan Peterson 20 1 1
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Dustin Cragun 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C John Rech 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Scott Laroche 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Travis Martin 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Brad Vandermeyder 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Trevin Wallin 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C James Howton 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Ryan Layton 22 1 1
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Max Higley 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Van Higley 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Brain Wilcox 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Mitch Young 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Higley 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Griffin Argyle 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 JT Telford 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sage Venz 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C John Rech 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Travis Martin 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Preston Niederhauser 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Brad Vandermeyder 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C Scott Laroche 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 C James Howton 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Max Higley 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Brain Wilcox 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Higley 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Logan Whitemoor 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 JT Telford 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Women Eliza Rich 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men 35 C Peter Buttschardt 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men 35 C Preston Niederhauser 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men 35 C Travis Martin 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men 35 C Brad Vandermeyder 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men 35 C Trevin Wallin 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men 35 C James Howton 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men C Max Higley 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men C Van Higley 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 C Draper Men C Ryan Layton 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Max Higley 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Brain Wilcox 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Mitch Young 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C David Garrett 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Nathan Peterson 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C John Rech 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C Scott Laroche 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 C James Howton 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Makayla Prince 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Rileigh Whitemyer 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Sam Allen 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Jackson Higley 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Logan Whitemoor 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Mitt Niederhauser 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 JT Telford 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX14 B Draper Clydesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 13 14 14
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 6 28 28
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Justin Belliveau 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Draper Men B John Thomas 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Draper Men B Derek Edwards 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Clydesdale Jon Argyle 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Clydesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Women B Nina Wade 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B John Thomas 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Derek Edwards 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 9 22 22
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 6 28 28
UTCX14 B TBA Clydesdale Jon Argyle 2 45 45
UTCX14 B TBA Clydesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX14 B TBA Women B Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 9 22 22
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 8 24 24
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 6 28 28
UTCX14 B TBA Men B Derek Edwards 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Nina Wade 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B John Thomas 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jamie Kent 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 9 22 22
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jared Prince 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jason Rich 3 40 40
UTCX14 B TBA Clydesdale Jon Argyle 3 40 40
UTCX14 B TBA Clydesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX14 B TBA Women B Nina Wade 1 50 50
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Jamie Kent 12 16 16
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 11 18 18
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 10 20 20
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 7 26 26
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Jason Rich 4 35 35
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX14 B TBA Men B John Thomas 22 1 1
UTCX14 B TBA Men B Derek Edwards 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 24 1 1
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 18 4 4
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 16 8 8
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Tom Telford 13 14 14
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Jason Rich 7 26 26
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Derek Edwards 27 1 1
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B John Thomas 9 22 22
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Michael Kedgy 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Clydesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Clydesdale Jon Argyle 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Women B Nina Wade 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Women B Nina Wade 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Zach Harvey 16 8 8
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Zach Harvey 15 10 10
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Michael Kedgy 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Derek Edwards 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Clydesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Clydesdale Jon Argyle 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 15 10 10
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Tom Telford 9 22 22
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Jared Prince 8 24 24
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Jason Rich 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jamie Kent 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 9 22 22
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 23 1 1
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B John Thomas 16 8 8
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Derek Edwards 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Jon Argyle 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Jon Argyle 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Michael Kedgy 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B John Thomas 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Derek Edwards 6 28 28
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Jon Argyle 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 28 1 1
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 16 8 8
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jason Rich 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Tom Telford 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Jared Prince 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Derek Edwards 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Nina Wade 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 21 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 20 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Jason Rich 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Tom Telford 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Derek Edwards 24 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B John Thomas 14 12 12
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Clydesdale Jon Argyle 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Clydesdale Alex Whitney 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Alex Whitney 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Jon Argyle 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Women B Nina Wade 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 19 2 2
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Tom Telford 13 14 14
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jason Rich 6 28 28
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Jared Prince 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Derek Edwards 20 1 1
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Steve Lawrence 13 14 14
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B John Thomas 11 18 18
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Alex Whitney 24 1 1
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Juan Ramirez 20 1 1
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Tom Telford 17 6 6
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Jason Olsen 16 8 8
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Jamie Kent 11 18 18
UTCX14 B West Valley 35 Plus B Jason Rich 6 28 28
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B Steve Lawrence 21 1 1
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B John Thomas 17 6 6
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B Derek Edwards 10 20 20