Revolution Peak Fasteners

Current Roster

Sam Sloan     Christopher White     Bart Gillespie     Ty Hansen     Paul Davis     Kevin Wilde     Lance Anderson     Jeff Johnson     Karen Hoggan     Justin Doll     Phillip Smith     Jerry Bowers     RIchard Abbott     Karl Vizmeg     Trent Wignall     Jonas Craft     Mark Pasternak     Dennis McIntyre     Ray Warner     Scott Abbott     Brad Sneed     Dick Newson     Jim Pitkin     Karl Shuman     Ken Costa     Ellen Guthrie     Nicole Tittensor     Bonnie Sehreck     Priya Ellwood     Katie Shuman     Andrew Jordan     Noah Talley     Ellise Shuman     Zeppelin Tittensor     Jonas Croft     Greg Larson     Lyna Saffell     Seth Bromlay     Melanie Smith     Steve White     Travis Mullen     Claire ODonnell     Jennie Alvarez     Zach Crane     Heather HemingwayHales     Sally Fairbairn     Mike Stark     Justin Wilson     Hyrum Crane     Jeremy Brenon     Whitney Pogue     Andrew Hypio     MK Mortensen     Steve Hales     Ryan Cobourn     Jenelle Kremer     Alison Vrem     Alison Vrem     Grant Collins     Mike Birch     Ryan Ashbridge     John Karren     Sudy Garner     Aspen Garnder     Shelly Wedge     Taylor Eley     Travis Mullen     Bobtheringleader Saffel     Drew Jordan     Lance Anderson     Rachel Clayson     Anna Costa     Chris Dechet     Cale Pilling     Kelly Peterson     Stephen Hales     Ashley Muhlestein    

Results

Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Women Melanie Smith 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 40 plus RIchard Abbott 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 40 plus Justin Wilson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 19 to 29 Travis Mullen 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Pro Women Nicole Tittensor 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Expert Women Erika Powers 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Women Erika Powers 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Women Melanie Smith 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 40 plus Bob Saffell 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Pro Men Drew Free 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Cobourn 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Men 40 plus Bob Saffell 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Open Men 50 plus Jim Pitkin 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Women Erika Powers 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Women Melanie Smith 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 40 plus Steve Hales 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 40 plus Ray Warner 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 19 to 29 Travis Mullen 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Expert Women Erika Powers 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Expert Men 40 plus Bob Saffell 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Expert Men 40 plus Ray Warner 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Women Monique Simone 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Women Melanie Smith 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 40 plus Greg Larson 16 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Justin Doll 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Single Speed Steve White 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Women Melanie Smith 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Women Whitney Pogue 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 40 plus Bob Saffell 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 40 plus Justin Wilson 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 30 to 39 Jeremy Brenon 11 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 19 to 29 Josh Bromley 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Expert Men 40 plus RIchard Abbott 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 40 plus RIchard Abbott 16 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 40 plus Ray Warner 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 19 to 29 Kevin Wilde 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 19 to 29 Josh Bromley 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Pro Men Ty Hansen 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Pro Men Drew Free 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Single Speed Ray Warner 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 40 plus Greg Larson 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 11 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 40 plus Bob Saffell 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 30 to 39 Zeppelin Tittensor 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Single Speed Ray Warner 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 40 plus Trent Wignall 18 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 40 plus Karl Vizmeg 14 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 40 plus RIchard Abbott 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 40 plus Jonas Croft 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Open Men 50 plus Jim Pitkin 21 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Open Men 50 plus Dick Newson 19 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Open Men 50 plus Dick Newson 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Women Ellen Guthrie 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Women Melanie Smith 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Women Nicole Tittensor 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 19 to 29 Travis Mullen 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 40 plus Ken Costa 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 40 plus Ray Warner 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 40 plus RIchard Abbott 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Single Speed Steve White 5 25 25
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Clydesdale Karl Shuman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Jr Men 16 to 18 Seth Bromlay 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Jr Women 16 to 18 Katie Shuman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Jr Men 12 to 15 Cameron Larson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Sport Men 40 to 49 Lance Anderson 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Sport Men 30 to 39 Dallin Cotterell 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Sport Women 35 plus Lyna Saffell 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Sport Women 35 plus Alison Vrem 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Soldier Hollow Clydesdale Karl Shuman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Soldier Hollow Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Soldier Hollow Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Clydesdale Karl Shuman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 15 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Sport Women 35 plus Bonnie Sehreck 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Sport Women 35 plus Lyna Saffell 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Rage at Snowbird Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Rage at Snowbird Sport Men 30 to 39 Christopher White 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Rage at Snowbird Sport Women 35 plus Bonnie Sehreck 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Jr Women 12 to 15 Morgan Hales 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Jr Women 12 to 15 Madeleine Hales 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Sport Men 40 to 49 Andrew Jordan 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 11 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Sport Women 35 plus Lyna Saffell 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Round Valley Sport Women 35 plus Sally Fairbairn 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Clydesdale Karl Shuman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Jr Men 16 to 18 Cameron Larson 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Sport Men 40 to 49 Jim Wedge 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Sport Men 40 to 49 MK Mortensen 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Sport Men 30 to 39 Andrew Hypio 15 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Sport Women 35 plus Lyna Saffell 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Sport Women 19 to 34 Claire ODonnell 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Men 40 to 49 Mike Stark 30 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Clydesdale Karl Shuman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Men 16 to 18 Zach Crane 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Men 12 to 15 Hyrum Crane 21 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Men 12 to 15 Scott Abbott 20 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Men 12 to 15 Cameron Larson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Women 16 to 18 Katie Shuman 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 14 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Men 30 to 39 Dallin Cotterell 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Men 30 to 39 Dallin Cotterell 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Women 35 plus Sally Fairbairn 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Women 35 plus Lyna Saffell 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Sport Men 30 to 39 Dallin Cotterell 14 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Clydesdale Karl Shuman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Clydesdale Karl Shuman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Clydesdale Karl Shuman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Clydesdale Karl Shuman 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Beginner Men Scott Abbott 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Jr Women 16 to 18 Lia Westermann 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Jr Women 16 to 18 Katie Shuman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Sport Men 19 to 29 Seth Bromlay 16 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Men 12 to 15 Cameron Larson 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Women 16 to 18 Katie Shuman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Women 12 to 15 Lia Westermann 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 40 to 49 Jim Wedge 25 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 40 to 49 Mark Pasternak 16 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 40 to 49 Andrew Jordan 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 11 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 30 to 39 Christopher White 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Women 35 plus Priya Ellwood 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Women 35 plus Lyna Saffell 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Jr Men 12 to 15 Scott Abbott 24 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Women 35 plus Priya Ellwood 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Women 35 plus Bonnie Sehreck 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Jr Women 16 to 18 Katie Shuman 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 40 to 49 Lance Anderson 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Cobourn 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 30 to 39 Christopher White 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 19 to 29 Josh Bromley 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Women 35 plus Priya Ellwood 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Jr Women 12 to 15 Ellise Shuman 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Jr Men 12 to 15 Scott Abbott 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 40 to 49 Dennis McIntyre 19 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 40 to 49 Mark Pasternak 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 40 to 49 Jim Wedge 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 30 to 39 Jerry Bowers 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Cobourn 8 10 10
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Zach Beck 9 12 12
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Brad Seggar 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 5 20 20
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Zach Beck 11 8 8
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Brad Seggar 10 10 10
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Zach Beck 5 20 20
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Brad Seggar 6 18 18
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 6 18 18
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Brad Seggar 11 8 8
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 10 10 10
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Brad Seggar 10 10 10
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 9 12 12
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Zach Beck 6 18 18
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Zach Beck 13 4 4
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 11 8 8
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Zach Beck 13 4 4
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Zach Beck 12 6 6
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Brad Seggar 9 12 12
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Scott Hoggan 7 16 16
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Zach Beck 10 10 10
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 15 1 1
2014 Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Scott Hoggan 14 2 2
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Brad Seggar 21 1 1
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 12 6 6
2014 Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Scott Hoggan 10 10 10
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Sport Women 16 to 18 Ellise Shuman 3 35 35
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Sport Men 16 to 18 Zach Crane 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Expert Men 16 to 18 Josh Bromley 10 3 3
2014 Intermountain Cup C 5 Mile Pass Sport Men 16 to 18 Zach Crane 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Sport Men 16 to 18 Zach Crane 6 20 20
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Expert Men 16 to 18 Josh Bromley 8 10 10
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Sport Men 16 to 18 Zach Crane 14 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb C Flite Jason Mccloy 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 1 20 20
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Flat Course DLD Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 12 5 5
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial C Flite Dan Barlow 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Emigration Hill Climb B Flite Scott Hoggan 13 4 4
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Scott Hoggan 23 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Saltair Time Trial C Flite Dan Barlow 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jennie Alvarez 19 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 15 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jason Mccloy 3 15 15
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Women SingleSpeed Shelly Wedge 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Jim Wedge 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Sam Sloan 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Sam Sloan 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 19 2 2
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 17 6 6
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Sam Sloan 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Jeff Johnson 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 19 2 2
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Jeff Johnson 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Sam Sloan 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Sam Sloan 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 22 1 1
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 20 1 1
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men Single Speed Sam Sloan 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Dan Barlow 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 25 1 1
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Jeff Johnson 15 10 10
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 26 1 1
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 24 1 1
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Jeff Johnson 10 20 20
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Travis Mullen 17 6 6
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 29 1 1
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Jeff Johnson 18 4 4
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SingleSpeed Shelly Wedge 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Bob Saffell 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 26 1 1
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Bart Gillespie 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Melanie Smith 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Bart Gillespie 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Women SingleSpeed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 29 1 1
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 26 1 1
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Draper Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Draper Women A Erika Powers 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Draper Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 23 1 1
UTCX 13 A Draper Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men C TJ Stone 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Meghan Buzzard 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 18 4 4
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Sudy Garner 17 6 6
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Andrew Jordan 15 10 10
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men C TJ Stone 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C TJ Stone 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Women C Meghan Buzzard 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Travis Buzzard 23 1 1
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men C TJ Stone 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Travis Buzzard 31 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Karren 28 1 1
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women C Meghan Buzzard 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women C Rosie Gillespie 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 35 Plus C Travis Buzzard 22 1 1
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 19 2 2
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men C TJ Stone 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Sudy Garner 19 2 2
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C John Karren 13 14 14
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Rosie Gillespie 8 24 24
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Sudy Garner 38 1 1
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C John Karren 21 1 1
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 19 2 2
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C TJ Stone 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 29 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Karren 14 12 12
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 12 16 16
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Christopher White 18 4 4
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C TJ Stone 13 14 14
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 21 1 1
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Karren 12 16 16
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Karen Hoggan 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Rosie Gillespie 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Christopher White 10 20 20
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 27 1 1
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C John Karren 26 1 1
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men C TJ Stone 13 14 14
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 23 1 1
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C John Karren 9 22 22
UTCX 13 C Draper Men C TJ Stone 2 45 45
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 45 Plus Brad Seggar 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Draper Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Draper Women A Erika Powers 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Draper Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Brad Seggar 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men 35 A Chris Dechet 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women A Erika Powers 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Women A Erika Powers 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Brad Seggar 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 13 14 14
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 16 8 8
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Brad Seggar 15 10 10
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A TBA Women A Erika Powers 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A TBA Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Ben Ollett 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A TBA Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Women A Erika Powers 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Brad Seggar 15 10 10
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 11 18 18
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men Single Speed Ben Ollett 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Ben Ollett 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Brad Seggar 21 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 20 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ben Ollett 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 20 1 1
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Erika Powers 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ben Ollett 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Erika Powers 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Ben Ollett 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 20 1 1
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Paul Davis 20 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Erika Powers 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Dan Barlow 28 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Chris Dechet 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women Single Speed Shelly Wedge 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Erika Powers 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Lawrence Woolson 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A West Valley Women Single Speed Jenelle Kremer 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men Single Speed Ryan Ashbridge 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Scott Hoggan 26 1 1
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Bob Saffell 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A West Valley Women A Erika Powers 5 30 30
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 17 6 6
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Draper Men 35 Plus C John Karren 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Kelly Peterson 29 1 1
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Ryan Cobourn 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Draper Men C Zach Crane 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C John Karren 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Kelly Peterson 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Zach Crane 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Kelly Peterson 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Zach Crane 6 28 28
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C John Karren 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Karren 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Kelly Peterson 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Zach Crane 1 50 50
UTCX 14 C TBA Men 35 Plus C John Karren 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C TBA Women C Rachel Clayson 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C TBA Men C Zach Crane 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 26 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C John Karren 15 10 10
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Zach Crane 22 1 1
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Men C Kelly Peterson 26 1 1
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C John Karren 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Kelly Peterson 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Zach Crane 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 27 1 1
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C John Karren 13 14 14
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Rachel Clayson 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Shelly Wedge 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Kelly Peterson 30 1 1
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Ryan Cobourn 19 2 2
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men C Zach Crane 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Rachel Clayson 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Anna Costa 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Cale Pilling 24 1 1
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Ryan Cobourn 14 12 12
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men C Zach Crane 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C Dan Barlow 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C John Karren 12 16 16
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Anna Costa 10 20 20
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 16 8 8
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Karren 8 24 24
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Ryan Cobourn 18 4 4
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Anna Costa 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Rachel Clayson 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C Jim Wedge 21 1 1
UTCX 14 C West Valley Men 35 Plus C John Karren 11 18 18
UTCX 14 C West Valley Women C Rachel Clayson 5 30 30
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 20 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 21 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men A Drew Free 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Women A Erika Powers 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 55 Plus Lawrence Woolson 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Lawrence Woolson 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Chris Dechet 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Lawrence Woolson 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 55 Plus Lawrence Woolson 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 24 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Chris Dechet 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Draper Women A Erika Powers 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Drew Free 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Lawrence Woolson 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Scott Hoggan 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Brad Seggar 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Bob Saffell 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Erika Powers 6 28 28
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX14 B Draper 35 Plus B Stephen Hales 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Draper Men B Dallin Cotterell 17 6 6
UTCX14 B Draper Men B Joshua McCarrel 16 8 8
UTCX14 B Draper Women B Monique Simone 2 45 45
UTCX14 B TBA 35 Plus B Stephen Hales 4 35 35
UTCX14 B TBA Men B Joshua McCarrel 6 28 28
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Dan Barlow 1 50 50
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Dallin Cotterell 21 1 1
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Joshua McCarrel 19 2 2
UTCX14 B TBA Clydesdale Dan Barlow 4 35 35
UTCX14 B TBA Men B Joshua McCarrel 26 1 1
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Stephen Hales 26 1 1
UTCX14 B Barnes Park 35 Plus B Ken Costa 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Dallin Cotterell 19 2 2
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Women B Monique Simone 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Women B Jennie Alvarez 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Dallin Cotterell 24 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Clydesdale Dan Barlow 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura 35 Plus B Stephen Hales 12 16 16
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Joshua McCarrel 22 1 1
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men B Dallin Cotterell 19 2 2
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Monique Simone 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Dan Barlow 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Clydesdale Dan Barlow 4 35 35
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Monique Simone 3 40 40
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 35 Plus B Ken Costa 10 20 20
UTCX14 B Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women B Monique Simone 2 45 45
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Women B Jennie Alvarez 5 30 30
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Joshua McCarrel 23 1 1
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Dallin Cotterell 16 8 8
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds 35 Plus B Ken Costa 11 18 18
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Dallin Cotterell 19 2 2
UTCX14 B Weber County Fairgrounds Men B Joshua McCarrel 16 8 8
UTCX14 B West Valley Women B Jennie Alvarez 3 40 40
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B Dallin Cotterell 23 1 1
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B Joshua McCarrel 20 1 1
UTCX14 B West Valley Men B Paul Davis 1 50 50