KUHL

Current Roster

Nate Page     Mark Fisher     Tim Stack     Joseph Brubaker     Shane Dunleavy     Robert Hamlin     Todd Taft     Rich Caramadre     John Thomas     Paul LaStayo     Lupine Cramer     Patrick Cassiday     Zach Peterson     Josh Peterson     Joey Lythgoe     Hunter Tolbert     Rob Brasher     Ryan Blaney     Brian Tolbert     Josh Petersen     Kade Brasher     Bryn Bingham     Evan Flick     Jeff Flick     Chris Holley     Jon Russell     Thomas Bender     Jordan Pope     Christian Faatz     Anders Johnson     Drew Free     Jared Burton     Cameron Hooyer     Corey Larrabee     Micah Reiss     Emily Witman     Darren Tomlinson     Rich Caramadre     Eric Rasmussen     Christoph Heinrich     Grant Baron     Ryan Beck     Hayden Beck     Nate Page     Jeff Higham     Blake Zumbrunnen     Felix Firth     David Wood     Gary Fuller     Peter Stack     John Librett     Luke Heinrich     Kelly Thomas     Jeff Bender     Chris Holly     Kara Holley     Amy Thornquist     Emily Witmen     Rich Caramadre     Lisa FitzGerald     John Librett     Alex Heinrich     Linda LaStayo     Lara Fisher     Corey Lawance     Joe Baubaker     Amelia Barber     Lynn Fuller     Marc Heinrich    

Results

Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Single Speed Rich Caramadre 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Single Speed Corey Larrabee 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Pro Women Joey Lythgoe 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Pro Men Jon Russell 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Draper Fall Classic 50 Pro Men Chris Holley 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Pro Men Zach Peterson 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Pro Men Chris Holley 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Pro Men Blake Zumbrunnen 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Soldier Hollow Pro Men Jon Russell 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Single Speed Rich Caramadre 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Expert Men 30 to 39 Brian Tolbert 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Pro Men Jon Russell 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Solitude Cup Pro Men Zach Peterson 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Blaney 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Pro Men Jon Russell 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A The Rage at Snowbird Pro Men Zach Peterson 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Pro Men Kevin Day 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Pro Men Chris Holley 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Pro Men Corey Larrabee 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Pro Men Jeff Higham 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Round Valley Pro Men Jon Russell 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Single Speed Rich Caramadre 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Pro Men Nate Page 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sherwood Hills Pro Men Zach Peterson 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Blaney 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Expert Men 30 to 39 Brian Tolbert 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Pro Men Corey Larrabee 8 10 10
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Pro Men Jon Russell 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Pro Men Chris Holley 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 9 5 5
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Single Speed Rich Caramadre 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Blaney 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Pro Men Zach Peterson 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Pro Men Chris Holley 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Pro Men Kevin Day 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 10 3 3
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Expert Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Pro Men Jon Russell 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Sundance Pro Men Zach Peterson 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Pro Men Jon Russell 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Pro Men Chris Holley 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Blaney 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Expert Men 30 to 39 Brian Tolbert 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Pro Women Joey Lythgoe 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Pro Men Zach Peterson 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Pro Men Jon Russell 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Cactus Hugger Pro Men Chris Holley 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Pro Women Joey Lythgoe 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Pro Men Jon Russell 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Pro Men Chris Holley 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Blaney 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Expert Men 30 to 39 Brian Tolbert 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Desert Rampage Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 12 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Open Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 19 to 29 Cameron Hooyer 5 25 25
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 30 to 39 Ryan Blaney 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 30 to 39 Brian Tolbert 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Expert Men 30 to 39 Stewart Goodwin 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Pro Men Chris Holley 16 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Pro Men Chris Holley 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup A Lambert Park Pro Men Corey Larrabee 8 10 10
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sherwood Hills Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 6 20 20
2013 Intermountain Cup B Draper Fall Classic 50 Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Soldier Hollow Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Soldier Hollow Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Soldier Hollow Sport Women 19 to 34 Micah Reiss 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Jr Men 12 to 15 Evan Flick 7 15 15
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Sport Men 40 to 49 Darren Tomlinson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Solitude Cup Sport Men 30 to 39 Jared Burton 3 35 35
2013 Intermountain Cup B The Rage at Snowbird Jr Men 12 to 15 Josh Peterson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sherwood Hills Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sherwood Hills Sport Women 19 to 34 Emily Witman 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Wasatch Back 50 Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Jr Men 12 to 15 Evan Flick 15 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Men 40 to 49 Darren Tomlinson 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Women 19 to 34 Emily Witman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Stan Crane Memorial XC Race Sport Women 19 to 34 Micah Reiss 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Sport Men 40 to 49 Rich Caramadre 4 30 30
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Sport Women 19 to 34 Emily Witman 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Sport Women 19 to 34 Micah Reiss 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Sport Men 30 to 39 Jared Burton 11 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Sundance Jr Men 12 to 15 Evan Flick 13 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 2 40 40
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Jr Men 12 to 15 Evan Flick 23 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Sport Men 30 to 39 Christian Faatz 19 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Sport Men 30 to 39 Jared Burton 14 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Jr Men 12 to 15 Evan Flick 17 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Jr Men 16 to 18 Hunter Tolbert 1 50 50
2013 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Jr Men 12 to 15 Evan Flick 22 1 1
2013 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Jr Men 16 to 18 Jordan Pope 2 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup B Lambert Park Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Beck 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 5 25 25
2014 Intermountain Cup B 5 Mile Pass Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Beck 4 30 30
2014 Intermountain Cup B TBA Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Beck 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Beck 8 10 10
2014 Intermountain Cup B Cactus Hugger Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 4 30 30
2014 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Men 50 plus Jeff Flick 4 30 30
2014 Intermountain Cup B Desert Rampage Sport Men 30 to 39 Ryan Beck 2 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Sport Men 16 to 18 Hayden Beck 6 20 20
2014 Intermountain Cup C Lambert Park Sport Men 13 to 15 Bryn Bingham 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup C TBA Sport Men 16 to 18 Hayden Beck 7 15 15
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Sport Men 16 to 18 Hayden Beck 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup C Cactus Hugger Jr Men 13 to 16 Kade Brasher 2 40 40
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Jr Men 13 to 16 Evan Flick 6 20 20
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Sport Men 13 to 15 Josh Petersen 1 50 50
2014 Intermountain Cup C Desert Rampage Sport Men 16 to 18 Hayden Beck 5 25 25
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 18 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 22 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Patrick Cassiday 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 8 9 9
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Patrick Cassiday 2 17 17
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 7 10 10
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 14 3 3
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium B Flite Patrick Cassiday 4 13 13
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 6 11 11
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 25 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 5 12 12
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 9 8 8
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 16 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 31 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 27 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Driver License Division Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 10 7 7
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 34 1 1
2015 Utah Crit Series Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Scott Martin 27 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Tim Stack 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura 55 Plus Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Tim Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Tim Stack 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Nate Page 15 10 10
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Tim Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 13 A Barnes Park Mens 35 A Rich Caramadre 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women SingleSpeed Lupine Cramer 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 12 16 16
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Tim Stack 11 18 18
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Nate Page 12 16 16
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Day 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 35 A Mark Fisher 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Kevin Day 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 55 Plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Tim Stack 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 5 30 30
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex 55 Plus Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Tim Stack 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 35 A Mark Fisher 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Cameron Hooyer 22 1 1
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Blake Zumbrunnen 15 10 10
UTCX 13 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Kevin Day 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Tim Stack 11 18 18
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds 55 Plus Jeff Flick 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Cameron Hooyer 18 4 4
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Nate Page 15 10 10
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Day 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 10 20 20
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Tim Stack 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 6 28 28
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 35 A Tim Stack 15 10 10
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 35 A Mark Fisher 11 18 18
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Cameron Hooyer 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Kevin Day 8 24 24
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura 55 Plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Nate Page 16 8 8
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Kevin Day 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Tim Stack 19 2 2
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 14 12 12
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 11 18 18
UTCX 13 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 9 22 22
UTCX 13 A Draper Men A Nate Page 10 20 20
UTCX 13 A Draper Men A Kevin Day 7 26 26
UTCX 13 A Draper Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 13 14 14
UTCX 13 A Draper Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 11 18 18
UTCX 13 A Draper Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 7 26 26
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 5 30 30
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C John Librett 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C John Librett 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Librett 16 8 8
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 9 22 22
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Barnes Park Men 35 Plus C John Librett 15 10 10
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Librett 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C John Librett 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 35 Plus C John Librett 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Lupine Cramer 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Librett 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 Plus C John Librett 3 40 40
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 7 26 26
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 6 28 28
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Fort Buenaventura Men 35 Plus C John Librett 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 13 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 13 C Draper Jr Women Lupine Cramer 1 50 50
UTCX 13 C Draper Men 35 Plus C John Librett 3 40 40
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 A Draper Men 35 A Corey Lawance 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Draper Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Draper Men A Jeff Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Draper Men A Thomas Bender 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men A Jeff Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Men A Thomas Bender 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Jeff Bender 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Thomas Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Thomas Bender 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A TBA Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Jeff Bender 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A TBA Men A Thomas Bender 9 22 22
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Barnes Park Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Rich Caramadre 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Jeff Bender 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Thomas Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 13 14 14
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jeff Bender 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jeff Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Thomas Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Thomas Bender 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jeff Bender 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 15 10 10
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 7 26 26
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 5 30 30
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 22 1 1
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men Single Speed Rich Caramadre 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Jeff Bender 17 6 6
UTCX 14 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Thomas Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Jeff Flick 27 1 1
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 6 28 28
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed John Librett 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 55 plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Tim Stack 10 20 20
UTCX 14 A West Valley Mens 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 4 35 35
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men A Jeff Bender 12 16 16
UTCX 14 A West Valley Men A Thomas Bender 9 22 22
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C TBA Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Barnes Park Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 9 22 22
UTCX 14 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 5 30 30
UTCX 14 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Evan Flick 7 26 26
UTCX 14 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 14 C West Valley Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Shane Dunleavy 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Todd Taft 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus David Wood 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus John Librett 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 8 24 24
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Paul LaStayo 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Tim Stack 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus David Wood 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 55 Plus Joe Baubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Shane Dunleavy 21 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Cameron Hooyer 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Mark Fisher 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Paul LaStayo 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jeff Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Thomas Bender 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men A Cameron Hooyer 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men A Thomas Bender 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men A Jeff Bender 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Tim Stack 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Shane Dunleavy 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus Paul LaStayo 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 45 plus David Wood 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 55 Plus Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Art Dye Men 55 Plus Joe Baubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 55 Plus Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 55 Plus Joe Baubaker 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men SS Rich Caramadre 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men 35 A Aaron Phillips 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Cameron Hooyer 10 20 20
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Thomas Bender 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Amelia Barber 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Thomas Bender 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 35 A Aaron Phillips 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Joe Baubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Todd Taft 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Shane Dunleavy 11 18 18
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Paul LaStayo 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus John Librett 18 4 4
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men 45 plus Tim Stack 14 12 12
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women A Amelia Barber 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Cameron Hooyer 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 55 Plus Jeff Flick 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 55 Plus Joe Baubaker 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Tim Stack 22 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Todd Taft 20 1 1
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 15 10 10
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Shane Dunleavy 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Draper Women A Amelia Barber 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men SS John Librett 7 26 26
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Cameron Hooyer 17 6 6
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Jeff Bender 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men A Thomas Bender 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Draper Men 35 A Aaron Phillips 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Plus Joe Baubaker 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Joe Baubaker 16 8 8
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Todd Taft 13 14 14
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Robert Hamlin 12 16 16
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Tim Stack 9 22 22
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Rich Caramadre 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Shane Dunleavy 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 plus Paul LaStayo 2 45 45
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Amelia Barber 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Cameron Hooyer 19 2 2
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Thomas Bender 2 45 45
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Women C Lynn Fuller 5 30 30
UTCX 2015 C Art Dye Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2015 C Fort Buenaventura Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 6 28 28
UTCX 2015 C Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Draper Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 2015 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr Men 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 14 11 11
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Joseph Brubaker 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Todd Taft 11 17 17
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Tim Stack 10 19 19
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Paul LaStayo 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus David Wood 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Cameron Hooyer 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Jeff Bender 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 14 11 11
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Joseph Brubaker 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Todd Taft 11 17 17
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Tim Stack 10 19 19
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Paul LaStayo 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus David Wood 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Cameron Hooyer 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Jeff Bender 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 55 Plus Joseph Brubaker 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men SS Robert Hamlin 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Cameron Hooyer 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 17 5 5
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Todd Taft 12 15 15
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Tim Stack 10 19 19
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus David Wood 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Mark Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men SS Robert Hamlin 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Cameron Hooyer 16 7 7
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Paul LaStayo 15 9 9
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men A Jeff Bender 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park Men 35A Christoph Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 55 Plus Paul LaStayo 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 15 9 9
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Todd Taft 14 11 11
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Tim Stack 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Barnes Park 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Draper Men 35A Corey Lawance 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Draper Men SS Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Draper Men A Cameron Hooyer 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Draper Men A Drew Free 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Draper Men A Jeff Bender 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Draper 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 17 5 5
UTCX 2016 A Draper 45 Plus Tim Stack 11 17 17
UTCX 2016 A Draper 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 7 25 25
UTCX 2016 A Draper 45 Plus David Wood 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Draper 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women A Amy Thornquist 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men SS Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Cameron Hooyer 12 15 15
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Drew Free 7 25 25
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Thomas Bender 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 55 Plus Paul LaStayo 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 20 1 1
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Todd Taft 12 15 15
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Tim Stack 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus David Wood 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 45 Plus Todd Taft 11 17 17
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 45 Plus Gary Fuller 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 45 Plus David Wood 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 45 Plus Mark Fisher 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High Women A Lupine Cramer 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Churchill Jr High Men SS Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura Men SS Robert Hamlin 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura Men A Jeff Bender 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 18 3 3
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Todd Taft 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Tim Stack 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus David Wood 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Mark Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Cameron Hooyer 20 1 1
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Thomas Bender 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Shane Dunleavy 17 5 5
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Gary Fuller 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Tim Stack 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus David Wood 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park Women A Lupine Cramer 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park Men SS Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park Men A Cameron Hooyer 24 1 1
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park Men A Jeff Bender 14 11 11
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park Men A Thomas Bender 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 45 Plus Todd Taft 15 9 9
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 45 Plus Tim Stack 11 17 17
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 10 19 19
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 45 Plus David Wood 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 45 Plus Gary Fuller 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Odgen CX Park 45 Plus Christoph Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 55 Plus Jeff Flick 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus John Librett 16 7 7
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus David Wood 7 25 25
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Tim Stack 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men SS Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Women A Lupine Cramer 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Cameron Hooyer 24 1 1
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 17 5 5
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Thomas Bender 13 13 13
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Rich Caramadre 17 5 5
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Shane Dunleavy 17 7 7
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Todd Taft 16 9 9
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Thomas Bender 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women A Amy Thornquist 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 55 Plus Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Tim Stack 11 17 17
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus John Librett 10 19 19
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Gary Fuller 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus David Wood 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 A Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium 45 Plus Mark Fisher 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Women C Lara Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Men C Peter Stack 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Women C Lara Fisher 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Men C Peter Stack 9 21 21
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Lara Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 7 25 25
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Women C Linda LaStayo 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 C Barnes Park Women C Lara Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Draper Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 6 27 27
UTCX 2016 C Draper Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Draper Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women C Linda LaStayo 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 C Churchill Jr High Women C Lara Fisher 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Churchill Jr High Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 8 23 23
UTCX 2016 C Churchill Jr High Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 C Churchill Jr High Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Fort Buenaventura Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 C Fort Buenaventura Women C Lara Fisher 4 35 35
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Women C Linda LaStayo 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Alex Heinrich 10 19 19
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Odgen CX Park Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 2 45 45
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Weber County Fairgrounds Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr 11 thru 14 Peter Stack 3 40 40
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Jr 11 thru 14 Luke Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women C Lara Fisher 5 30 30
UTCX 2016 C Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Women C Linda LaStayo 4 35 35
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX A 2017 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 45 David Wood 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 55 Joe Baubaker 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 Shane Dunleavy 16 8 8
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 Tim Stack 15 10 10
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 Todd Taft 13 14 14
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 Joe Baubaker 12 16 16
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 Gary Fuller 7 26 26
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 David Wood 5 30 30
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men 45 Christoph Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Single Speed Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Single Speed Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Barnes Park Men A Jeff Bender 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men A Paul LaStayo 14 12 12
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men A Luke Heinrich 11 18 18
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men A Thomas Bender 5 30 30
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men A Jeff Bender 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Draper Single Speed Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 55 Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 55 Joe Baubaker 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 Shane Dunleavy 21 1 1
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 Todd Taft 16 8 8
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 David Wood 15 10 10
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 Tim Stack 14 12 12
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 Joe Baubaker 13 14 14
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 Gary Fuller 11 18 18
UTCX A 2017 Draper Men 45 Christoph Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Single Speed Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Single Speed Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 55 Peter Stack 5 30 30
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 55 Joe Baubaker 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 Shane Dunleavy 14 12 12
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 Todd Taft 11 18 18
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 Tim Stack 7 26 26
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 Joe Baubaker 5 30 30
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men A Thomas Bender 5 30 30
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men A Jeff Bender 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men 55 Jeff Flick 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men 45 Shane Dunleavy 14 12 12
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men 45 Tim Stack 13 14 14
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men 45 David Wood 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Single Speed Robert Hamlin 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Single Speed Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men A Drew Free 3 40 40
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men A Thomas Bender 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Art Dye Men A Jeff Bender 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Single Speed Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Single Speed Rich Caramadre 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 55 Jeff Flick 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 55 Joe Baubaker 3 40 40
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 55 Paul LaStayo 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 45 Shane Dunleavy 17 6 6
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 45 Todd Taft 12 16 16
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 45 Tim Stack 11 18 18
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 45 Joe Baubaker 8 24 24
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 45 David Wood 7 26 26
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men 45 Christoph Heinrich 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men A Drew Free 7 26 26
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men A Thomas Bender 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Carl Sandburg Men A Jeff Bender 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Single Speed Robert Hamlin 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 55 Jeff Flick 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 Tim Stack 14 12 12
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 David Wood 10 20 20
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 45 Christoph Heinrich 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Men A Drew Free 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Single Speed Robert Hamlin 3 40 40
UTCX A 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Peter Stack 7 26 26
UTCX A 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Men 55 Jeff Flick 1 50 50
UTCX A 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Men 45 Christoph Heinrich 5 30 30
UTCX A 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Men A Jeff Bender 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Single Speed Robert Hamlin 7 26 26
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Single Speed Paul LaStayo 4 35 35
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Single Speed Rich Caramadre 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 45 Todd Taft 17 6 6
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 45 Joe Baubaker 16 8 8
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 45 David Wood 15 10 10
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 45 Tim Stack 12 16 16
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 45 Christoph Heinrich 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 55 Jeff Flick 3 40 40
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 55 Joe Baubaker 2 45 45
UTCX A 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men 55 Paul LaStayo 1 50 50