2014 Crit Series Saltair Time Trial

Event Details

Saltair Time Trial

5/15/2014

Confirmed

Results

Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 21:47 2 Cody Haroldsen Ski Utah Plan 7 30 30
2 @ 22:19 6 Ira Sorensen Millcreek Bicycles 27 27
3 @ 22:25 1 Aaron Olsen FFKR Contender Bicycles 24 24
4 @ 22:52 40 Justin Healy Ski Utah Plan 7 22 22
5 @ 23:08 84 Mike Hanseen Millcreek Bicycles 20 20
6 @ 23:14 63 Nate Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 18 18
7 @ 23:25 30 Norman Frye Ski Utah Plan 7 16 16
8 @ 23:33 14 Zack Butterfield Canyon Bicycles Shimano 14 14
9 @ 23:40 4 Jason Goodfellow Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12 12
10 @ 23:41 48 Will Hanson Ski Utah Plan 7 10 10
11 @ 24:59 37 Michael Yount Canyon Bicycles Shimano 8 8
12 @ 25:18 34 Alison Frye Ski Utah 6 6
13 @ 26:25 122 Steven Lewis Millcreek Bicycles 4 4
14 @ 28:51 50 Laura Howat Ski Utah Plan 7 2 2
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 22:14 327 James Larelle Tete De La Course 30 30
2 @ 23:23 215 Ben Cook Cicada Racing 27 27
3 @ 23:55 284 Ronald Peterson Mi Duole 24 24
4 @ 24:00 219 Drew Purdy Canyon Bicycles Shimano 22 22
5 @ 24:01 237 Ken Louder FFKR Contender Bicycles 20 20
6 @ 24:02 209 Greg Deyle Canyon Bicycles Shimano 18 18
7 @ 24:04 249 James Ji Cicada Racing 16 16
8 @ 24:04.4 283 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling pb K4 racing 14 14
9 @ 24:16 265 Eric Jenson Unattached 12 12
10 @ 24:25 316 Gary Wiedeafeild AtTask Canyon Bicycles 10 10
11 @ 24:30 300 Dustin Layton Saltcycle Intelitechs 8 8
12 @ 24:49 302 Dave Sellers Plan 7 Brightface 6 6
13 @ 24:56 288 Tim Taggi Cicada Racing 4 4
14 @ 24:58 224 Todd Wahl Cicada Racing 2 2
15 @ 25:20 271 Alex Headman Saltcycle Intelitechs 1 1
16 @ 25:40 213 Jon Larsen Millcreek Bicycles 1 1
18 @ 26:00 338 Alex Whitney Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 24:09 419 Tom Pace infinite Cycles 30 30
2 @ 24:55 320 Jason Burnham Mi Duole 27 27
3 @ 25:32 425 Spencer Steinmann Unattached 24 24
4 @ 26:05 423 Steven Parry infinite Cycles 22 22
5 @ 26:40 400 Debora Adam Harristone Sun Valley Mortgage 20 20
6 @ 26:44 421 Todd Anderson Ski Utah Plan 7 18 18
7 @ 27:02 647 Heidi Roundy CA Pools Primal 16 16
8 @ 31:04 488 Bob Perry Unattached 14 14
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 24:55 102 Guy Roundy CA Pools Primal 30 30
2 @ 25:26 600 Rob Hansen Canyon Bicycles Shimano 27 27
3 @ 27:14 627 Leon Huntsman infinite Cycles 24 24