Guthries

Current Roster

Scott Sowle     Bob Kimzey     Chann Head     Nathan Knapp     Cris Fox     Chan Head     Jeff Goddard     Peter Emery     Ammon Pate     Robert Babbitt     Preston Jacobsen     Jeff Goodard     Pat Hurley     Max Besen    

Results

Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Cris Fox 4 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 10 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 10 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 4 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Bob Saffell 6 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 3 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Art OConnor 9 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Art OConnor 8 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 9 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 9 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Chan Head 8 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 9 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 10 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 2 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Bob Saffell 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Art OConnor 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 10 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 9 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 4 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Art OConnor 3 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Chan Head 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Mitch McBeth 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Bob Saffell 8 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Chan Head 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Chris Davidson 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial C Flite Bob Saffell 6 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nathan Knapp 2 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Bob Saffell 6 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Chris Davidson 8 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 1 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nathan Knapp 2 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nathan Knapp 3 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 3 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nathan Knapp 1 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 1 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Art OConnor 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nathan Knapp 1 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Art OConnor 6 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 8 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Art OConnor 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 6 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Nathan Knapp 2 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Todd Tanner 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 10 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 3 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 7 0 0
2003 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Art OConnor 6 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 5 0 0
2003 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 8 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Todd Tanner 10 0 0
2003 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium B Flite Bob Kimzey 4 0 0
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2006 Criterium Thanksgiving Point Critierum A Flite Norman Bryner 9 2 2
2006 Criterium Thanksgiving Point Critierum A Flite Norman Bryner 2 9 9
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 2 9 9
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 8 3 3
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 2 9 9
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 3 8 8
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 2 9 9
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Norman Bryner 6 5 5
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 5 6 6
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 2 9 9
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 7 4 4
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Flat Course DLD Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 8 3 3
2006 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Royal Street Hill Climb A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
2006 Criterium Saltair Time Trial A Flite Norman Bryner 1 10 10
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Criterium Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium C Flite Jeff Goddard 15 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2013 Intermountain Cup A Wasatch Back 50 Single Speed Peter Emery 3 35 35
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
2014 Intermountain Cup A 5 Mile Pass Expert 30 to 39 Ammon Pate 1 50 50
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 13 B Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men B Jeff Goddard 19 2 2
UTCX 13 B Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men B Jeff Goddard 16 8 8
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 14 A Big Cottonwood Sports Complex Men Single Speed Michael Sjodin 8 24 24
UTCX 14 A Weber County Fairgrounds Men Single Speed Michael Sjodin 13 14 14
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX 2016 A Draper 45 Plus Brad Seggar 23 1 1
UTCX 2016 A Fort Buenaventura 45 Plus Brad Seggar 19 2 2
UTCX 2016 A Weber County Fairgrounds 45 Plus Brad Seggar 22 1 1
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX A 2017 Odgen CX Park Single Speed Robert Babbitt 6 28 28
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX B 2017 Rocky Mountain Raceway Criterium Men 35B Jeff Goddard 5 30 30
UTCX B 2017 Odgen CX Park Men 35B Jeff Goddard 17 6 6
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX C 2017 Draper Men C Pat Hurley 10 20 20
UTCX C 2017 Draper Men C Pat Hurley 8 24 24
UTCX C 2017 Art Dye Men C Pat Hurley 6 28 28
UTCX C 2017 Thomas Jefferson Jr High Men C Pat Hurley 11 18 18
UTCX C 2017 Weber County Fairgrounds Men C Pat Hurley 8 24 24
UTCX C 2017 Odgen CX Park Men C Pat Hurley 9 22 22
Event Category Athlete Place Points Team Points
UTCX14 B Barnes Park Men B Jeff Goddard 18 4 4
UTCX14 B Fort Buenaventura Men B Jeff Goddard 13 14 14