2012 Criterium Saltair Time Trial

Event Details

Saltair Time Trial

4/5/2012

Confirmed

Results

Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 21:44 Cody Haroldsen Ski Utah 20 15
2 @ 21:54 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Shimano 18 14
3 @ 22:13 David Brockbank Canyon Bicycles Shimano 16 13
4 @ 22:39 David Harward Team Plan7 12 12
5 @ 22:53 Brent Cannon Canyon Bicycles Shimano 11 11
6 @ 22:54 Elliott Smith Revolution Cafe Rio 10 10
7 @ 23:12 Louis Riel Canyon Bicycles Shimano 9 9
8 @ 23:30 Bruce Bilodeau Canyon Bicycles Shimano 8 8
9 @ 23:30:18 Michael Sohm Ski Utah 7 7
10 @ 23:50 Zack Butterfield Canyon Bicycles Shimano 6 6
11 Robert Lofgran Revolution Cafe Rio 5 5
12 @ 24:23 Mark Deterline Team Plan7 4 4
13 @ 24:32 Teal Buchi FFKR 3 3
14 @ 24:56 Chuck Collins Millcreek Bicycles 2 2
15 @ 25:08 Norman Frye Ski Utah 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 22:32 Simon Parson Revolution Cafe Rio 20 15
2 @ 23:07 Adam Catmull Revolution Cafe Rio 18 14
3 @ 23:32 Nathan Barnes infinite Cycles 16 13
4 @ 23:52 Michael Blevins Canyon Bicycles Shimano 12 12
5 @ 23:57 Eric Martin Canyon Bicycles Shimano 11 11
6 @ 24:03 Shane Dunleavy Ski Utah 10 10
7 @ 24:06 Charles Palmer FFKR 9 9
8 @ 24:16 Todd Taft Ski Utah 8 8
9 @ 24:24 Dave Sellers Team Plan7 7 7
10 @ 24:28 Mike Oblad Dialogue 6 6
11 @ 24:42 Justin Allen Revolution Cafe Rio 5 5
12 @ 24:45 Eric Thompson FFKR 4 4
13 @ 24:45:56 Mike Underhill infinite Cycles 3 3
14 @ 24:49:07 Greg Deyle Canyon Bicycles Shimano 2 2
15 @ 24:49:49 Shannon Storrud Porcupine 1 1
16 @ 24:57 Lorin Ronnow FFKR 1 1
17 @ 25:01 Alex Kim Revolution Cafe Rio 1 1
18 @ 25:02 Drew Purdy Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
19 @ 25:23 Eric Woolsey Mi Duole 1 1
20 @ 25:47 Ronald Peterson Mi Duole 1 1
21 @ 26:34 Alison Frye Ski Utah 1 1
22 @ 26:50 Lori Harward Ski Utah 1 1
23 @ 27:21 Lance Gamero Revolution Cafe Rio 1 1
24 @ 28:26 Charles Heaton Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1 1
25 @ 28:33 Brad Shelton Contender Bicycles 1 1
26 @ 29:48 Megan Cloward Revolution Cafe Rio 1 1
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 23:59 Steve Schoonover Revolution Cafe Rio 20 15
2 @ 24:32 James Adinaro Porcupine 18 14
3 @ 24:33 Aaron Torriente Revolution Cafe Rio 16 13
4 @ 24:40 Bryan Lepinskie Revolution Cafe Rio 12 12
5 @ 26:02 Zane Collins Unattached 11 11
6 @ 28:12 Mark Tuttle Porcupine 10 10
Place Plate Athlete Team Points Team Points
1 @ 29:32 Stroud Milash Unattached 20 15
2 @ 29:39 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 18 14
3 @ 29:59 Paul Ward Ski Utah 16 13
4 @ 37:35 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 12 12